Sort multiple columns simultaneously by holding down the Shift key and clicking a second or third column header.

NumberFirstnameLastnameClubStartFinishTimePostionGenderGender
Postion
CategoryCategory
Postion
58 John Barker 10:58:49 10:59:32 00:00:42.734 1 Male 1 M40 1
61 Richard Bateson Northumberland Fell Runners 10:58:39 12:24:30 01:25:51.476 2 Male 2 M40 2
829 Graeme Watt Elvet Striders 10:58:39 12:27:51 01:29:11.669 3 Male 3 M40 3
213 Edward Davies Ponteland Runners 10:58:43 12:32:14 01:33:30.868 4 Male 4 M40 4
932 David Wiseman Sunderland Strollers 10:58:39 12:33:16 01:34:37.171 5 Male 5 M 1
683 Lisa Tang Tynedale Harriers 10:58:38 12:36:12 01:37:33.600 6 Female 1 F 1
471 Adam Malloy 10:58:40 12:38:02 01:39:22.021 7 Male 6 M 2
481 Jonathan Mcdonough 10:58:45 12:40:38 01:41:52.739 8 Male 7 M 3
489 Mitch Midgley-Davies Blackpool Freedom Runners 10:58:48 12:40:51 01:42:02.998 9 Male 8 M50 1
686 James Thompson Vegan Runners 10:58:40 12:41:53 01:43:12.749 10 Male 9 M50 2
796 Clive Ward 10:58:49 12:42:57 01:44:07.673 11 Male 10 M 4
675 Andrew Stokes Dallam 10:58:49 01:45:10.555 12 Male 11 M60 1
629 Ellie Reed Heaton Harriers & Ac 10:58:49 12:44:25 01:45:36.240 13 Female 2 F 2
234 Tom Dowling Jesmond Joggers 10:58:42 12:44:28 01:45:46.109 14 Male 12 M40 5
633 Alan Roberts Lonely Goats Rc 10:58:43 12:44:43 01:45:59.489 15 Male 13 M50 3
693 John Tollitt Tyne Bridge Harriers 10:58:40 12:44:58 01:46:17.700 16 Male 14 M50 4
240 Patrick Drought North Shields Poly 10:58:49 12:46:08 01:47:18.922 17 Male 15 M50 5
845 Dale Wilkinson Sunderland Harriers & Ac 10:58:49 01:48:05.555 18 Male 16 M50 6
682 Alexander Tang Tynedale Harriers & Athletic Club 10:58:39 12:48:17 01:49:37.109 19 Male 17 M 5
695 Sue Toppin 10:58:38 12:48:33 01:49:55.226 20 Female 3 F50 1
207 Thomas Crainie 10:58:49 12:49:13 01:50:23.843 21 Male 18 M 6
475 Thomas Mason 10:58:41 12:49:58 01:51:17.041 22 Male 19 M60 2
363 Peter Higgins 10:58:49 12:50:13 01:51:24.142 23 Male 20 M40 6
367 Colin Hodgson Derwent Valley Trail Runners 10:58:39 12:51:57 01:53:18.000 24 Male 21 M50 7
352 Mike Harvey North Shields Poly 10:58:41 12:52:17 01:53:36.242 25 Male 22 M40 7
59 Trevor Barrs Nil 10:58:44 12:53:16 01:54:32.249 26 Male 23 M60 3
39 Andrew Armin Saltwell Harriers 10:58:49 12:53:33 01:54:43.201 27 Male 24 M 7
975 John Wray Non 12:53:22 01:54:44.555 28 Male 25 M40 8
603 Michael Oakes 10:58:49 12:53:35 01:54:45.652 29 Male 26 M40 9
153 Stephen Chawke 10:58:49 12:54:40 01:55:51.443 30 Male 27 M40 10
451 Simon Lawlor Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers 10:58:49 12:54:47 01:55:57.563 31 Male 28 M40 11
444 Adrian Knowles 10:58:42 12:55:08 01:56:25.799 32 Male 29 M40 12
62 David Batey 10:59:11 12:56:11 01:56:59.998 33 Male 30 M40 13
149 Rosie Carr 10:58:49 12:56:07 01:57:18.142 34 Female 4 F40 1
841 Nicholas Wild 10:58:49 12:56:14 01:57:25.590 35 Male 31 M50 8
602 Claire O’Malley 10:58:48 12:56:36 01:57:47.251 36 Female 5 F 3
246 Paul Edwin Tynedale Harriers & Ac 10:58:47 12:56:39 01:57:52.709 37 Male 32 M50 9
447 Andrew Laidlow None 10:58:55 12:56:59 01:58:04.228 38 Male 33 M50 10
113 Michael Bunn Jarrow & Hebburn Ac 10:58:43 12:56:51 01:58:08.069 39 Male 34 M60 4
452 David Leat Stocksfield Striders 10:58:57 12:57:36 01:58:39.479 40 Male 35 M60 5
613 Robert Peacock Derwent Valley Rc 10:58:48 12:57:28 01:58:39.540 41 Male 36 M40 14
466 Lee Lowis Carlisle Tri Club 10:58:59 12:58:07 01:59:08.487 42 Male 37 M40 15
590 Gareth Norton Na 10:58:51 12:58:03 01:59:12.600 43 Male 38 M 8
435 David Kilgour Cleethorpes Triathlon Club 10:58:52 12:58:14 01:59:21.480 44 Male 39 M40 16
527 Zoe Neasham 10:58:53 12:58:40 01:59:46.920 45 Female 6 F40 2
449 Carl Latimer Tyne And Wear Fire And Rescue 10:58:49 12:58:40 01:59:51.263 46 Male 40 M60 6
485 Daniel Mcgurk 10:58:56 12:59:33 02:00:37.021 47 Male 41 M 9
88 Liam Bettinson Stockton Striders Ac 10:59:15 02:00:38.555 48 Male 42 M 10
446 Adam Kuznesof 10:58:40 12:59:37 02:00:56.999 49 Male 43 M50 11
645 Tara Rutherford Sunderland Strollers 10:58:49 12:59:50 02:01:01.042 50 Female 7 F40 3
987 Graeme Young 10:58:52 13:00:25 02:01:32.819 51 Male 44 M 11
480 Salvadori Mcdonnell Shildon Running & Ac 10:58:55 13:00:50 02:01:54.268 52 Male 45 M50 12
612 Laura Peacock Derwent Valley Rc 10:58:48 13:00:45 02:01:56.579 53 Female 8 F40 4
456 Ruth Lewis 10:58:49 13:00:52 02:02:03.173 54 Female 9 F50 2
130 Ian Butler Elvet Striders 10:58:59 13:01:09 02:02:09.899 55 Male 46 M50 13
387 Richard Hudson Newburn Running Club 10:58:52 13:01:32 02:02:39.480 56 Male 47 M60 7
94 Darryl Bingham Run Nation Running Club 10:58:57 13:01:44 02:02:47.009 57 Male 48 M50 14
397 Mark Ibbertson 10:59:19 13:02:08 02:02:49.169 58 Male 49 M 12
219 Peter Davies Tynedale Harriers 10:58:57 13:01:52 02:02:54.781 59 Male 50 M50 15
243 Stefan Durkin York Knavesmire Harriers 10:58:42 13:01:56 02:03:13.380 60 Male 51 M50 16
145 Raymond Carmichael Sedgefield Harriers 10:58:44 13:02:02 02:03:18.569 61 Male 52 M40 17
798 Rosie Warnett Sedgefield Harrier 10:58:43 02:03:22.555 62 Female 10 F40 5
840 Peter Wilcox Newcastle Frontrunners 10:59:11 13:02:39 02:03:27.781 63 Male 53 M50 17
97 David Birkinshaw 10:58:49 13:02:23 02:03:33.682 64 Male 54 M50 18
759 Bryson Wall 10:58:45 13:02:29 02:03:43.530 65 Male 55 M 13
314 Kate Hall North Shields Poly 10:58:52 13:02:37 02:03:44.520 66 Female 11 F50 3
844 Rich Wiles 10:59:17 13:03:57 02:04:39.808 67 Male 56 M40 18
232 Wayne Dornan Low Fell Running Club 10:58:59 13:04:06 02:05:07.439 68 Male 57 M50 19
839 Nigel Westwood 10:58:48 13:04:04 02:05:15.270 69 Male 58 M40 19
425 Dave Kidd Lonely Goat Rc 10:58:46 13:04:19 02:05:32.878 70 Male 59 M40 20
245 Claire Earle Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers 10:58:53 13:04:30 02:05:37.050 71 Female 12 F40 6
52 Alex Ashton 10:58:49 13:04:44 02:05:55.231 72 Female 13 F40 7
182 Adam Cook 10:58:49 13:04:52 02:06:02.542 73 Male 60 M40 21
241 Chris Dunn Derwent Valley Running Club 10:58:48 13:04:59 02:06:11.039 74 Male 61 M40 22
409 Ken Johnson 10:59:05 13:06:01 02:06:55.769 75 Male 62 M70 1
624 Gary Raine None 10:58:59 13:05:58 02:06:59.550 76 Male 63 M40 23
607 Leigh Owbridge Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers 10:58:52 13:06:00 02:07:07.891 77 Male 64 M50 20
610 Mark Oxenham 10:58:40 13:05:53 02:07:12.570 78 Male 65 M60 8
134 Heloise Buxton 10:59:05 13:06:46 02:07:40.889 79 Female 14 F 4
358 Alison Heilbron South Shields 09:30:33 11:38:15 02:07:42.000 80 Female 15 F40 8
632 Paul Richardson 10:58:51 13:06:38 02:07:46.710 81 Male 66 M 14
450 Angela Lawlor Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers 10:58:49 13:06:40 02:07:50.783 82 Female 16 F40 9
445 James Knox South Shields 10:58:49 13:06:54 02:08:05.123 83 Male 67 M 15
687 Jessica Thompson 10:58:52 13:07:05 02:08:13.020 84 Female 17 F 5
587 Sarah Norman Hartlepool Runfit 10:59:03 13:07:30 02:08:26.669 85 Female 18 F40 10
606 Connie Oldham 10:58:55 13:07:25 02:08:29.400 86 Female 19 F40 11
649 Paul Samat North East Marathon Club 10:58:55 13:07:25 02:08:29.849 87 Male 68 M50 21
631 Craig Richardson 10:58:49 02:09:05.555 88 Male 69 M40 24
620 Richard Purdy Red Kite Runners 10:58:45 02:09:48.555 89 Male 70 M40 25
212 Stevie Curry Newburn Running Club 10:58:49 02:10:33.555 90 Male 71 M60 9
691 Colin Timney 10:58:49 02:10:44.555 91 Male 72 M40 26
274 John George Jarrow And Hebburn Athletics 10:58:55 02:11:20.555 92 Male 73 M40 27
472 Hayley Manning 10:58:57 02:11:21.555 93 Female 20 F40 12
741 Izabela Walczak 10:58:49 02:11:26.555 94 Female 21 F 6
571 Shaun Nordstrom Lonely Goat Rc 10:58:41 02:11:31.555 95 Male 74 M50 22
497 Stephen Moretti 10:58:50 02:11:35.555 96 Male 75 M50 23
252 Mark Evans 10:58:48 02:11:36.555 97 Male 76 M40 28
405 Katie Jankovic 10:58:48 02:11:49.555 98 Female 22 F 7
151 Michael Chappell Non 10:58:49 11:37:41 02:12:17.555 99 Male 77 M 16
685 Andy Thompson 10:58:52 02:12:20.555 100 Male 78 M50 24
619 Kathleen Proctor Keswick Ac 10:58:57 02:12:31.555 101 Female 23 F60 1
697 Greg Tunnock 10:58:49 02:12:52.555 102 Male 79 M 17
847 Gareth Wilkinson 10:58:49 02:12:52.555 102 Male 79 M40 29
643 Theresa Rugman-Jones Elvet Striders 10:58:58 02:12:57.555 104 Female 24 F50 4
373 Lindsey Holmes Witham Runners 10:58:49 02:14:31.555 105 Female 25 F40 13
110 Jo Brannen Washington Running Club 10:59:05 02:15:08.555 106 Female 26 F40 14
681 David Tague Washington Running Club 10:59:04 02:15:08.555 106 Male 81 M40 30
280 Dave Grainger 10:58:49 02:15:15.555 108 Male 82 M40 31
478 Paul Maxey None 10:58:55 02:15:16.555 109 Male 83 M50 25
333 Anthony Harding 10:59:03 02:15:39.555 110 Male 84 M40 32
258 Glen Feechan 10:58:49 02:16:05.555 111 Male 85 M50 26
119 Brian Burdon Darlington Harriers 09:30:25 11:46:58 02:16:32.941 112 Male 86 M60 10
82 Ian Bell Newburn Running Club 10:58:52 02:16:33.555 113 Male 87 M50 27
483 Catherine Mcgee 09:30:17 11:46:58 02:16:40.892 114 Female 27 F40 15
70 John Bean 10:58:41 02:18:13.555 115 Male 88 M50 28
259 Susan Feechan 10:58:48 02:18:32.555 116 Female 28 F50 5
415 Ant Jones Northwich Running Club 09:30:14 11:48:51 02:18:37.380 117 Male 89 M50 29
143 Gordon Campbell Raf Lossiemouth 09:30:16 11:49:02 02:18:45.992 118 Male 90 M50 30
625 Heather Raistrick Elvet Striders 10:58:59 02:19:00.555 119 Female 29 F50 6
703 Jonathan Varah 10:59:11 02:19:22.555 120 Male 91 M 18
427 Alison Kidger Jarrow & Hebburn Ac 10:58:57 02:19:57.555 121 Female 30 F50 7
692 Janice Tissington Trail Running Association 10:58:49 02:20:31.555 122 Female 31 F50 8
284 Kathryn Green 10:59:10 02:21:03.555 123 Female 32 F50 9
192 Sean Cornell 09:30:21 11:51:37 02:21:16.441 124 Male 92 M40 33
910 David Windle Fbt Harriers 10:59:04 02:21:46.555 125 Male 93 M50 31
914 Katherine Windle Retford Athletic Club 10:59:02 02:21:46.555 125 Female 33 F50 10
774 Jill Walls Unattached 10:59:10 02:23:23.555 127 Female 34 F50 11
479 Catherine Mcdonnell Shildon Running & Ac 10:58:49 02:23:24.555 128 Female 35 F50 12
422 Amanda Kennon Elswick Harriers 10:58:50 02:23:54.555 129 Female 36 F40 16
702 Christopher Varah 10:59:12 02:24:23.555 130 Male 94 M 19
661 Ian Smith 10:58:49 02:26:12.555 131 Male 95 M50 32
437 Nev Kirby Na 10:45:11 13:11:36 02:26:25.622 132 Male 96 M60 11
494 Graham Mockler 09:30:15 11:56:49 02:26:33.332 133 Male 97 M40 34
361 Mike Hide 10:58:42 02:27:15.555 134 Male 98 M50 33
384 Lorna Hook 09:30:31 11:58:46 02:28:15.361 135 Female 37 F50 13
850 Steve Williams 10:59:21 02:28:18.555 136 Male 99 M50 34
496 Chris Mordue Chester Le Street & District 10:58:43 02:28:53.555 137 Male 100 M50 35
470 Wendy Lynch Low Fell Running Club 10:59:06 02:28:54.555 138 Female 38 F50 14
688 Jennifer Thomson 10:59:01 02:29:00.555 139 Female 39 F40 17
388 Chris Hull Newburn Running Club 10:45:22 13:15:09 02:29:47.162 140 Male 101 M40 35
326 Emily Hallam 10:59:01 02:30:08.555 141 Female 40 F 8
144 Anne Carman Lancaster And Morecambe Athletics Club 10:58:51 02:30:14.555 142 Female 41 F60 2
379 Sarah Holmes 09:30:26 12:00:53 02:30:27.062 143 Female 42 F 9
172 Scotty Clarke Tyne And Wear Fire And Rescue 10:58:45 02:30:28.555 144 Male 102 M40 36
429 Kenneth Kidger Jarrow & Hebburn Ac 10:58:57 02:31:25.555 145 Male 103 M60 12
347 Ann Harris 10:59:15 02:31:30.555 146 Female 43 F40 18
490 Beverley Miles These Girls Can Run 10:59:01 02:31:37.555 147 Female 44 F40 19
301 Helen Guy Stocksfield Striders 10:59:09 02:32:20.555 148 Female 45 F40 20
376 Michael Holmes Lonely Goat Rc 10:59:11 02:32:27.555 149 Male 104 M50 36
453 Emma Leather Washington 10:59:05 02:32:42.555 150 Female 46 F40 21
988 Lynne Zabek Kinross Road Runners 10:58:49 02:33:00.555 151 Female 47 F50 15
288 Steph Greenwell Elvet Striders 10:58:49 02:33:01.555 152 Female 48 F 10
537 Kirsty Nelson Elvet Striders 10:58:58 02:33:01.555 152 Female 48 F40 22
275 Shirley George Jarrow And Hebburn Athletics 10:58:55 02:34:09.555 154 Female 50 F40 23
491 Lisa Milne Jarrow And Hebburn 10:58:54 02:34:12.555 155 Female 51 F40 24
248 Johnpaul Emery 10:58:44 02:34:57.555 156 Male 105 M 20
12 Christine Anderson 09:30:17 12:05:24 02:35:07.382 157 Female 52 F50 16
322 Sean Hall 10:58:43 02:37:15.555 158 Male 106 M 21
488 Dawn Metcalfe Durham Fell Runners 09:30:26 12:08:15 02:37:49.322 159 Female 53 F40 25
55 Maria Bankhead 09:30:41 12:10:53 02:40:11.762 160 Female 54 F40 26
838 Faye Westwood 10:58:47 02:40:54.555 161 Female 55 F40 27
135 Zoe Calway 10:58:50 02:41:52.555 162 Female 56 F40 28
327 James Halton 10:59:03 02:43:36.555 163 Male 107 M40 37
156 Danielle Clark Lonely Goat Rc 10:58:49 02:45:12.555 164 Female 57 F40 29
328 Craig Hampton 10:45:19 13:30:49 02:45:29.884 165 Male 108 M40 38
209 James Crossman Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers 10:58:49 02:45:48.555 166 Male 109 M 22
371 Lesley Holmes 09:30:25 12:16:26 02:46:00.961 167 Female 58 F 11
203 Yolander Cox Hartlepool Runfit 10:58:49 02:46:31.555 168 Female 59 F40 30
162 Gillian Clark Run Nation Running Club 10:59:04 02:47:22.555 169 Female 60 F40 31
18 Gary Anderson 10:59:13 02:48:04.555 170 Male 110 M50 37
236 Anabel Drought North Shields Poly 10:58:50 02:48:10.555 171 Female 61 F50 17
560 Leslie Nixon 10:58:50 02:48:10.555 171 Male 111 M60 13
338 Caroline Harkin Hartlepool Runfit 10:58:56 02:48:18.555 173 Female 62 F40 32
609 Stephen Owen 10:58:49 02:50:46.555 174 Male 112 M40 39
822 Kim Watkinson 10:58:49 02:50:46.555 174 Female 63 F40 33
659 Joanne Sleeman Silky Striders 10:59:17 02:51:35.555 176 Female 64 F 12
684 Helen Tate Thorne Twilight Trotters 10:59:00 02:53:06.555 177 Female 65 F40 34
709 Paul Vincent 10:58:42 02:53:11.555 178 Male 113 M60 14
448 Gary Lang Thorne Twilight Trotters 10:59:01 02:53:43.555 179 Male 114 M40 40
595 David O'Neill Thorne Twilight Trotters 10:58:59 02:54:56.555 180 Male 115 M50 38
461 Richard Llewellyn 09:30:56 12:26:13 02:55:17.009 181 Male 116 M40 41
455 Nicola Lees Lonely Goat 10:59:15 03:01:37.555 182 Female 66 F40 35
618 Natasha Price Rbr Club 10:59:15 03:04:30.555 183 Female 67 F40 36
627 Malcolm Redman 10:59:15 03:12:01.555 184 Male 117 M60 15
832 Helen Weatherall Run Peterlee 10:59:01 03:12:15.555 185 Female 68 F40 37
123 Jennifer Burn Prudhoe Plodders 10:59:09 03:17:29.555 186 Female 69 F50 18
364 Colleen Hind Stocksfield Striders 10:59:08 03:17:29.555 186 Female 69 F40 38
277 Nicola Gibbin Prudhoe Plodders 10:59:09 03:17:46.555 188 Female 71 F50 19
256 Anne Faill Prudhoe Plodders 10:59:06 14:20:20 03:21:14.101 189 Female 72 F50 20
499 Lorenzo Mugnai 10:45:22 14:10:04 03:24:42.070 190 Male 118 M40 42
419 Savannah Kelley North Shields Poly 09:30:47 13:11:29 03:40:41.674 191 Female 73 F 13
544 Angela Newsome Prudhoe Plodders 10:59:07 14:51:56 03:52:49.739 192 Female 74 F50 21
10 Craig Almond 12:02:38 1 Male 1 M40 1
105 Joel Blower 10:43:06 1 Male 1 M 1
133 Abbie Buxton 10:59:04 1 Female 1 F 1
146 Linda Carr 10:58:49 1 Female 1 F40 1
155 Ken Chilcott Stainland Lions Rc 09:30:45 1 Male 1 M50 1
168 Phil Clark Tyne And Wear Fire And Rescue Service 11:01:10 1 Male 1 M40 1
175 Andy Conley Border Reiver Runners 11:21:15 1 Male 1 M40 1
181 Nicole Contogiorgi Monkey Runners 10:59:18 1 Female 1 F 1
211 Victoria Cunningham Derwent Valley Trail Runners 11:21:35 1 Female 1 F 1
250 Gary Evans 10:58:47 1 Male 1 M 1
257 Michael Fairless South Shields Harriers 11:27:42 1 Male 1 M 1
260 Steven Finn 11:03:12 1 Male 1 M 1
265 Sandy Gardner 10:59:13 1 Male 1 M 1
271 Johanne Geary Rathbone 10:58:49 1 Female 1 F50 1
279 Simon Graham Elvet Striders 10:41:37 1 Male 1 M40 1
282 Rachel Grant Res Run Club 10:59:47 1 Female 1 F 1
313 Joanne Hall 11:02:25 1 Female 1 F40 1
323 Stephen Hall None 10:58:49 1 Male 1 M 1
331 Stephen Harbach 10:58:53 1 Male 1 M60 1
335 Rob Harding 11:00:41 1 Male 1 M40 1
336 Peter Hardy 10:59:04 1 Male 1 M40 1
339 Grant Harley 09:30:34 1 Male 1 M50 1
36 Lee Anderson Blyth 10:58:49 1 Male 1 M50 1
38 Mark Appleby 10:58:49 1 Male 1 M40 1
395 David Hutt 10:59:07 1 Male 1 M60 1
403 Sam James 10:59:00 1 Male 1 M 1
413 Paul Johnson 11:03:22 1 Male 1 M50 1
414 Jamie Johnston Border Reivers Runners 10:58:49 1 Male 1 M 1
421 Ali Kelly 10:45:19 1 Female 1 F 1
424 Richard Kent Allen Valley Striders 10:58:51 1 Male 1 M50 1
436 Karen Killingley Sedgefield Harriers 10:59:13 1 Female 1 F50 1
441 Fiona Kirkaldy Trail Outlaws 09:30:36 1 Female 1 F60 1
442 Howard Kirkbride 10:45:17 1 Male 1 M50 1
457 Claire Light Prudhoe Plodders 10:59:08 1 Female 1 F40 1
462 David Lloyd N/A 10:45:18 1 Male 1 M40 1
467 Philip Luke 10:58:52 1 Male 1 M40 1
468 Andrew Lutman 10:59:10 1 Male 1 M50 1
469 Fiona Lutman 10:59:10 1 Female 1 F50 1
473 Heidi Martin Cumberland Fell Runners 10:58:49 1 Female 1 F40 1
474 Marney Mason Run Peterlee 10:57:35 1 Female 1 F 1
476 Alexandra Matei 10:58:46 1 Female 1 F 1
477 Liam Matthews 10:58:47 1 Male 1 M 1
484 Alex Mcguffie 10:59:05 1 Male 1 M40 1
487 Dorothy Meikle 10:58:49 1 Female 1 F50 1
493 Elizabeth Mitchell 10:58:49 1 Female 1 F40 1
498 Daniel Mortimer Horwich Rmi 10:58:56 1 Male 1 M40 1
500 Neil Murdy South Shields Harriers 10:58:39 1 Female 1 F50 1
509 Lisa Napier Prudhoe Plodders 11:05:00 1 Female 1 F50 1
554 Daniel Nicholson Lonely Goat Rc 10:58:45 1 Male 1 M 1
601 Melissa O’Hara 11:31:01 1 Female 1 F40 1
604 Catherine Oakley 10:59:11 1 Female 1 F60 1
608 Sara Owen Lonely Goat Running Club 10:59:00 1 Female 1 F40 1
611 Lee Pattison Tyne Bridge Harriers 10:41:22 1 Male 1 M40 1
617 Stacey Pope Na 10:59:02 1 Female 1 F 1
622 Peter Quinn New Marske Harriers 11:28:41 1 Male 1 M50 1
626 Christopher Reay 10:58:43 1 Male 1 M40 1
630 Josie Reichert 10:59:05 1 Female 1 F40 1
635 Elaine Robinson Dvtr 10:59:08 1 Female 1 F50 1
636 Katie Robson 12:00:11 1 Female 1 F40 1
641 Vicky Rowson North Shields Poly 10:58:53 1 Female 1 F40 1
642 Elaine Rudman Blaydon Harriers And Athletics Club 11:04:46 1 Female 1 F50 1
647 Sue Ryding N/A 10:58:49 1 Female 1 F40 1
648 Jonathan Salmon 11:03:54 1 Male 1 M 1
652 Gemma Scott Blaydon Harriers 10:59:06 1 Female 1 F 1
653 Philip Scott 10:59:19 1 Male 1 M40 1
656 Rachael Shuttleworth 10:58:49 1 Female 1 F 1
658 Lesley Sinclair North Shields Poly 10:58:49 1 Female 1 F50 1
660 David Smith 10:59:08 1 Male 1 M50 1
662 James Smith 10:59:03 1 Male 1 M40 1
663 Kath Smith 10:59:16 1 Female 1 F60 1
666 David Sore Washington Running Club 10:58:49 DNF 193 Male 119 M40 43
667 Gavin Spickett Tynedale Harriers & Ac 11:01:15 1 Male 1 M60 1
670 John Statton Prudhoe Plodders 11:03:47 1 Male 1 M 1
672 Alan Stewart Carnethy Hill Running Club 10:59:30 1 Male 1 M50 1
677 Rosie Stubbington 11:26:51 1 Female 1 F40 1
679 Nick Symonds 10:58:54 1 Male 1 M50 1
680 Will Taggart 10:58:57 1 Male 1 M40 1
689 Louise Thomson Dh Runners 10:59:09 1 Female 1 F 1
690 Amanda Timney 11:00:51 1 Female 1 F40 1
694 Andy Toppin 10:58:49 1 Male 1 M50 1
698 Andrew Turnbull St Bees Triers 10:58:49 1 Male 1 M40 1
707 Bryony Vaughan 10:59:05 1 Female 1 F 1
75 Andrew Bell Washington Running Club 10:59:03 1 Male 1 M40 1
79 Andy Bell Knavesmire Harriers 10:58:49 1 Male 1 M40 1
804 Anthony Watkinson 11:41:46 1 Male 1 M40 1
826 Claire Watson 10:45:45 1 Female 1 F 1
84 Stephen Bell N/A 10:59:30 1 Male 1 M50 1
849 Phillip Williams Newcastle Frontrunners 10:59:11 1 Male 1 M 1
853 Karen Williamson Thorne Twilight Trotters 10:59:01 1 Female 1 F40 1
866 Christopher Windle Fbt Harriers 11:44:35 1 Male 1 M 1
87 Darren Benson 10:58:49 1 Male 1 M40 1
943 Kamila Wojciechowska 10:59:01 1 Female 1 F 1
969 Helen Wox 10:58:49 1 Female 1 F50 1
989 Sparefirst01 Sparelast01 11:50:02 1 Male 1 M 1
99 David Blackburn 10:58:42 1 Male 1 M50 1
990 Sparefirst02 Sparelast02 11:03:01 1 Male 1 M 1